Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
Skårup IF
Næsby BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
SfB
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
OKS
Dalum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
17:30
Aarslev BK
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Skårup IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Næsby BK (2)
Dalum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:00
ØB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Næsby BK (2)
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
SfB
Dalum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
OKS
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Næsby BK (2)
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Dalum IF (1)
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Skårup IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
ØB
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
SfB
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:30
Aarslev BK
Dalum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
Næsby BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
ØB
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:30
Aarslev BK
Næsby BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
SfB
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Skårup IF
Dalum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
ØB
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
OKS
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Dalum IF (1)
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Skårup IF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Næsby BK (2)
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:30
Aarslev BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Dalum IF (1)
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
ØB
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:30
Næsby BK (2)
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:30
SfB
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Dalum IF (1)
Næsby BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
OKS
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Aarslev BK
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Tåsinge f. B. (1)
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Dalum IF (1)
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
OKS
Næsby BK (2)
|