Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
12:00
Marienlyst
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Egebjerg Fodbold
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Søndersø BK
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Marienlyst
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Tåsinge f. B.
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Næsby BK (Pi.)
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Søndersø BK
Næsby BK (Pi.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Egebjerg Fodbold
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Næsby BK
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
17:30
BBB
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Marienlyst
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Næsby BK (Pi.)
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Næsby BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Søndersø BK
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Egebjerg Fodbold
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
Næsby BK (Pi.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:30
BBB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Marienlyst
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
Næsby BK (Pi.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Næsby BK
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Egebjerg Fodbold
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Søndersø BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Næsby BK (Pi.)
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
BBB
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Næsby BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
09:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:30
Næsby BK (Pi.)
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
Næsby BK (Pi.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:00
Søndersø BK
Tommerup-SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Tåsinge f. B.
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov
17:30
BBB
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
310723 - Sanderum BK udgået
110823 - Langeskov IF indtrådt
170823 - Langeskov IF udgået