Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
Marienlyst
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:40
Tarup/Paarup IF
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Munkebo BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Oversidder
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:00
SfB
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Marienlyst
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
BBB
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
MG & BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Ebberup IF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Næsby BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
SfB
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Aarslev BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Munkebo BK
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Oversidder
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:30
OB
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:40
Tarup/Paarup IF
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
17:30
Marienlyst
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Ebberup IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
09:30
MG & BK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:30
BBB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
SfB
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Aarslev BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Munkebo BK
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Oversidder
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Dalum IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
OB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
BBB
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Marienlyst
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Ebberup IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Munkebo BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:30
Næsby BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:40
Tarup/Paarup IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
17:30
Aarslev BK
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
SfB
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Dalum IF
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
MG & BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
OB
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Næsby BK
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Marienlyst
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
BBB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:50
Tarup/Paarup IF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Munkebo BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Ebberup IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
OB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
SfB
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Oversidder
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Dalum IF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
MG & BK
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
Marienlyst
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
11:50
Tarup/Paarup IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Munkebo BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
SfB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Ebberup IF
BBB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
OB
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
17:30
BBB
Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
Aarslev BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Oversidder
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Dalum IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
MG & BK
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:30
Næsby BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
10:00
Aarslev BK
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
10:30
OB
MG & BK
|