Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
Oversidder
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Egebjerg Fodbold
Stenstrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Ringe BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
FC Faaborg
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
SfB
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:00
Tved BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Højby S & G
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
FC Faaborg
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Stenstrup BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
BK Stjernen af 1968
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Ryslinge BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
SfB
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Oversidder
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Egebjerg Fodbold
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Ringe BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Nyborg G & IF
Stenstrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:00
Tved BK
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
BK Stjernen af 1968
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
FC Faaborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Højby S & G
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Ryslinge BK
Stenstrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:00
Tved BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Oversidder
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Egebjerg Fodbold
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Ringe BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Nyborg G & IF
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Stenstrup BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
SfB
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
BK Stjernen af 1968
Stenstrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
FC Faaborg
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
SfB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Højby S & G
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Ryslinge BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
17:30
Tved BK
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Oversidder
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Egebjerg Fodbold
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Ringe BK
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Nyborg G & IF
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Stenstrup BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
SfB
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
FC Faaborg
Stenstrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Oversidder
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Højby S & G
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Ryslinge BK
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Tved BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
BK Stjernen af 1968
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Egebjerg Fodbold
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Ringe BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Nyborg G & IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Stenstrup BK
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Tåsinge f. B.
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
SfB
Stenstrup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
FC Faaborg
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Oversidder
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Egebjerg Fodbold
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
Ryslinge BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Tved BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
17:30
BK Stjernen af 1968
Tved BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Ringe BK
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Nyborg G & IF
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Stenstrup BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Tåsinge f. B.
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Højby S & G
FC Faaborg
|