Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
18:45
Chang (1)
B1913 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
KU BK
DSIO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
BK Posten (5)
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Odense Foxes
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
FC Avrasya
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Chang (1)
KU BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
KFUM.s BK
FC Avrasya
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
BK Posten (1)
BK Posten (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
B1913 (3)
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
DSIO
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:30
OKS (4)
Odense Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Sanderum BK
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
KU BK
B1913 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
BK Posten (5)
DSIO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Odense Foxes
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
FC Avrasya
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Chang (1)
BK Posten (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
KU BK
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
KFUM.s BK
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
BK Posten (1)
Odense Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
B1913 (3)
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
DSIO
FC Avrasya
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Sanderum BK
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
BK Posten (5)
KU BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Odense Foxes
DSIO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
B1913 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
FC Avrasya
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
16:00
OKS (4)
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
17:45
Chang (1)
Odense Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
BK Posten (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
DSIO
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
KU BK
FC Avrasya
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
BK Posten (1)
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
B1913 (3)
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Sanderum BK
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
BK Posten (5)
B1913 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Odense Foxes
KU BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
KFUM.s BK
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
FC Avrasya
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
OKS (4)
DSIO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:00
Chang (1)
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
Odense Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
DSIO
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
KU BK
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
BK Posten (5)
FC Avrasya
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
B1913 (3)
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
Sanderum BK
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
KFUM.s BK
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
BK Posten (1)
DSIO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Odense Foxes
BK Posten (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
FC Avrasya
B1913 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
16:00
OKS (4)
KU BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:30
Chang (1)
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
KU BK
KFUM.s BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
BK Posten (5)
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
B1913 (3)
DSIO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
FC Avrasya
Odense Foxes
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
15:00
DSIO
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Odense Foxes
B1913 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Sanderum BK
FC Avrasya
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
KFUM.s BK
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
BK Posten (1)
KU BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
16:00
OKS (4)
BK Posten (5)
|
Sidste tilladte spilledato: Torsdag den 31. oktober.