Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug
19:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Bøgebjerg IF
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Ringe BK
SFF 2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Stenstrup IF
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Korinth IF
Gislev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Kirkeby IF
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Ryslinge BK
Bøgebjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
FC Faaborg
Kirkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Ringe BK
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
SFF 2015
Gislev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
Korinth IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Stenstrup IF
SFF 2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Bøgebjerg IF
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Kirkeby IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Korinth IF
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Gislev IF
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Ringe BK
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Stenstrup IF
Kirkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Ryslinge BK
Gislev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Korinth IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
FC Faaborg
Bøgebjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
SFF 2015
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Bøgebjerg IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Korinth IF
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Kirkeby IF
SFF 2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:30
Gislev IF
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:30
Kirkeby IF
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Ringe BK
Korinth IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Stenstrup IF
Bøgebjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Krarup Espe Fodbold
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
FC Faaborg
Gislev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
SFF 2015
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
SFF 2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Bøgebjerg IF
Kirkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Korinth IF
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Ryslinge BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:30
Gislev IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Ringe BK
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Stenstrup IF
Gislev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
FC Faaborg
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
SFF 2015
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:30
Kirkeby IF
Korinth IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Bøgebjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Bøgebjerg IF
SFF 2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Korinth IF
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Ryslinge BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Krarup Espe Fodbold
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt
18:30
Gislev IF
Kirkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:00
SFF 2015
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Bøgebjerg IF
Korinth IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Ringe BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Stenstrup IF
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:30
Kirkeby IF
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
19:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Gislev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Korinth IF
SFF 2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Ryslinge BK
Kirkeby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
FC Faaborg
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
BK Stjernen af 1968 (2)
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt
18:30
Gislev IF
Bøgebjerg IF
|
Sidste tilladte spilledato: Torsdag den 31. oktober.