Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
18:45
FC Odense (2)
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
BK Posten (2)
FC BiH Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
B1913 (1)
B1913 (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
Åsum IF
Brylle/Tommerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
B67 (3)
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Chang (1)
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:45
Brylle/Tommerup
B67 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:45
Fjordager IF
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
FC Odense (2)
BK Posten (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
ØB
Åsum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
B1913 (4)
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
FC BiH Odense
B1913 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Åsum IF
B1913 (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
BK Posten (2)
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
B1913 (1)
FC Odense (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Chang (1)
FC BiH Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
B67 (3)
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
B 1909 (1)
Brylle/Tommerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
FC Odense (2)
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
BK Posten (2)
B1913 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
B1913 (4)
B67 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
Fjordager IF
Brylle/Tommerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
ØB
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
FC BiH Odense
Åsum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Chang (1)
BK Posten (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Åsum IF
FC Odense (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
B67 (3)
FC BiH Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
B1913 (1)
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
B 1909 (1)
B1913 (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Brylle/Tommerup
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
17:45
BK Posten (2)
Åsum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
17:45
B1913 (1)
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Fjordager IF
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
FC Odense (2)
B67 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
B1913 (4)
Brylle/Tommerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
FC BiH Odense
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:45
B 1909 (1)
FC Odense (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Chang (1)
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Åsum IF
B1913 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
B67 (3)
BK Posten (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Brylle/Tommerup
FC BiH Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
ØB
B1913 (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
FC Odense (2)
Brylle/Tommerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
BK Posten (2)
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Chang (1)
Åsum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
FC BiH Odense
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Fjordager IF
B1913 (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
B1913 (1)
B67 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:45
B 1909 (1)
B1913 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
ØB
FC Odense (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
B67 (3)
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Brylle/Tommerup
BK Posten (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Åsum IF
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
B1913 (4)
FC BiH Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Chang (1)
B 1909 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Fjordager IF
FC BiH Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Åsum IF
B67 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
FC Odense (2)
B1913 (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
BK Posten (2)
ØB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
B1913 (1)
Brylle/Tommerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
B67 (3)
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
B 1909 (1)
Åsum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Brylle/Tommerup
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
ØB
B1913 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
B1913 (4)
BK Posten (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
FC BiH Odense
FC Odense (2)
|