Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
18:45
UCL FC
BK2020
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
Skårup IF (2)
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
Tved BK (2)
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:45
Tarup-Paarup IF
B1913 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
OKS (2)
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
B67 (1)
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:45
B1913 (2)
OKS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:45
Kildemosens BK
Tarup-Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:45
BK2020
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
UCL FC
Skårup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
BK Posten (1)
B67 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
OB
Tved BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Tved BK (2)
UCL FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Tarup-Paarup IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
B67 (1)
B1913 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Røde Stjerne (2)
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Skårup IF (2)
BK2020
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
OKS (2)
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
UCL FC
Tarup-Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
Skårup IF (2)
Tved BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
Kildemosens BK
B67 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
OB
OKS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
B1913 (2)
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
BK2020
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
OKS (2)
UCL FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
BK Posten (1)
B1913 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Tved BK (2)
BK2020
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Tarup-Paarup IF
Skårup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
B67 (1)
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
UCL FC
B67 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Skårup IF (2)
OKS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Tved BK (2)
Tarup-Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Kildemosens BK
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
OB
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
BK2020
B1913 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:45
Tarup-Paarup IF
BK2020
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
OKS (2)
Tved BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
UCL FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
BK Posten (1)
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
B1913 (2)
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
B67 (1)
Skårup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
OB
B1913 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
UCL FC
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Skårup IF (2)
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Tved BK (2)
B67 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
BK2020
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Tarup-Paarup IF
OKS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
BK Posten (1)
Skårup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
B1913 (2)
UCL FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Kildemosens BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
OKS (2)
BK2020
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
B67 (1)
Tarup-Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
Tved BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:45
Tarup-Paarup IF
Røde Stjerne (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
UCL FC
Kildemosens BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Skårup IF (2)
B1913 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Tved BK (2)
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
OKS (2)
B67 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
BK2020
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Røde Stjerne (2)
OKS (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
BK Posten (1)
Tarup-Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
B1913 (2)
Tved BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Kildemosens BK
Skårup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
OB
UCL FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
B67 (1)
BK2020
|