Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Bogense G & IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
MG & BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Ebberup IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Næsby BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:45
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Dalum IF
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Ringe BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Oversidder
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Bogense G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
MG & BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Ebberup IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Næsby BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:30
OKS
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Dalum IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Ringe BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Oversidder
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:45
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
17:30
Bogense G & IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
MG & BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Ebberup IF
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Næsby BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
OKS
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:45
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Bogense G & IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
MG & BK
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Ringe BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Næsby BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
OKS
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Ebberup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Dalum IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
17:15
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:45
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Bogense G & IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
MG & BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Ebberup IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Oversidder
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
OKS
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Dalum IF
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Ringe BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold (2)
|