Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
FC Nordfyn
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
SfB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Langeskov IF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Vindinge BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
09:30
MG & BK
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
BBB/SB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Langeskov IF
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Dalum IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Rudkøbing BK
FC Nordfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
09:30
MG & BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
SfB
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Vindinge BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
FC Nordfyn
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:30
Rudkøbing BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Langeskov IF
FC Nordfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Vindinge BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
BBB/SB
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
FC Nordfyn
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Dalum IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
09:30
MG & BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
SfB
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:50
Tarup/Paarup IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Langeskov IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Vindinge BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
BBB/SB
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
09:30
MG & BK
FC Nordfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:45
Rudkøbing BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
FC Nordfyn
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Dalum IF
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
SfB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
FC Nordfyn
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Langeskov IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Vindinge BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
09:30
MG & BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:00
BBB/SB
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
SfB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Boldklubben Marienlyst
FC Nordfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Dalum IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:30
Rudkøbing BK
Vindinge BK
|