Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
12:30
MG & BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Rudkøbing BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Tåsinge f. B.
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Nyborg G & IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
Oversidder
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
Boldklubben Marienlyst
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
Dalum IF
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
Rudkøbing BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Tåsinge f. B.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Nyborg G & IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
MG & BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
OB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
Oversidder
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
Dalum IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
Tåsinge f. B.
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:00
Rudkøbing BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Nyborg G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
MG & BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
OB
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:15
Rudkøbing BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Nyborg G & IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
MG & BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
Dalum IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
19:00
OB
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Oversidder
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Dalum IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
OB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
MG & BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Nyborg G & IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Tåsinge f. B.
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
17:30
Rudkøbing BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Oversidder
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Dalum IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Nyborg G & IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
MG & BK
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:30
OB
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Oversidder
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Tåsinge f. B.
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Dalum IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:30
Rudkøbing BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
MG & BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
OB
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Oversidder
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Nyborg G & IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Tåsinge f. B.
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:30
Rudkøbing BK
Dalum IF
|