Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
19:00
Oversidder
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Oversidder
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Hundige BK
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:30
IF Bytoften
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:15
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:30
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Oversidder
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Oversidder
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Hundige BK
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:30
IF Bytoften
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Taastrup FC
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:15
Køge BK
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:15
Oversidder
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Hundige BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:30
IF Bytoften
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Taastrup FC
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:15
Køge BK
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:45
B. 1973, Herlev
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:15
Køge BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Hundige BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:30
IF Bytoften
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Oversidder
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Hundige BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:15
Køge BK
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Brøndbyernes IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Taastrup FC
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:30
IF Bytoften
Hundige BK
|