Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
19:00
SB
Guldborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Næstved FC 77
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Systofte
B 1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:00
FC Falster
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:30
Vordingborg IF
Bogø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
B 1938
Næstved FC 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Guldborg
Systofte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
MB
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Bogø IF
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:45
SB
Bogø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Guldborg
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Systofte
Næstved FC 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
FC Falster
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Vordingborg IF
B 1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
B 1938
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
MB
Systofte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Bogø IF
Guldborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Næstved FC 77
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
SB
B 1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
FC Falster
Næstved FC 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:15
Guldborg
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:15
MB
Bogø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
19:00
Systofte
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
B 1938
Guldborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:00
Bogø IF
Systofte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:00
Næstved FC 77
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Vordingborg IF
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:00
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
SB
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:45
MB
B 1938
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:00
Bogø IF
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:00
Systofte
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:00
Guldborg
Næstved FC 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
B 1938
Bogø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:00
Næstved FC 77
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:00
Systofte
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
17:30
Vordingborg IF
Guldborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
17:45
FC Falster
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
SB
Systofte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Guldborg
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
MB
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:00
Bogø IF
Næstved FC 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
17:00
Ørslev GIF (V) (2)
B 1938
|