Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
17:30
Snekkersten IF
Græsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:00
Ramløse IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Gilleleje FK
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:00
Græsted IF
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Brødeskov IF
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:30
Snekkersten IF
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Gilleleje FK
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Græsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:45
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
17:30
Brødeskov IF
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Græsted IF
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Ramløse IF
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:45
Melby-Liseleje IF
Græsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:15
Gilleleje FK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:30
Snekkersten IF
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Ramløse IF
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Græsted IF
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Brødeskov IF
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:45
Melby-Liseleje IF
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:45
Gilleleje FK
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
Græsted IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Snekkersten IF
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Gilleleje FK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Ramløse IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
17:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:00
Brødeskov IF
Græsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:00
Græsted IF
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Helsinge Fodbold
|