Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
19:00
Hornbæk IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Ålholm IF
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Kvistgård IF
Tikøb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Humlebæk BK
Esrum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Vapnagård FK 72
Gurre IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:30
Tikøb IF
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
Kvistgård IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:00
Gurre IK
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Esrum IF
Vapnagård FK 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Hornbæk IF
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Esrum IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Kvistgård IF
Gurre IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Humlebæk BK
Tikøb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Vapnagård FK 72
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Tikøb IF
Esrum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Ålholm IF
Kvistgård IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Gurre IK
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Vapnagård FK 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Hornbæk IF
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:15
Humlebæk BK
Gurre IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Esrum IF
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Tikøb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Vapnagård FK 72
Kvistgård IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:00
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:15
Ålholm IF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Tikøb IF
Vapnagård FK 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Gurre IK
Esrum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Kvistgård IF
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:30
Tikøb IF
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:45
Humlebæk BK
Kvistgård IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Esrum IF
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Gurre IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Vapnagård FK 72
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
17:30
Ålholm IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Hornbæk IF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:00
Gurre IK
Tikøb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Kvistgård IF
Esrum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
19:00
Vapnagård FK 72
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
17:15
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF
Gurre IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:30
Tikøb IF
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Humlebæk BK
Vapnagård FK 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Esrum IF
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
20:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Kvistgård IF
|