Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
19:00
Køge BK
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Albertslund IF (3)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
20:00
Vestegnen FK
FC Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Lejerbo BK
Bosna IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Hundige BK
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Lejerbo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
FC Hvidovre
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Bosna IF
Vestegnen FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Oversidder
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Albertslund IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:45
BK Vest, Rødovre
FC Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Albertslund IF (3)
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
20:00
Vestegnen FK
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Lejerbo BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Hundige BK
Bosna IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Bosna IF
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Køge BK
Lejerbo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Vestegnen FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
FC Hvidovre
Albertslund IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:15
BK Vest, Rødovre
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:15
Albertslund IF (3)
Lejerbo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
20:00
Vestegnen FK
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:30
Hundige BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
FC Hvidovre
Bosna IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
FC Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Bosna IF
Albertslund IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Køge BK
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Oversidder
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
Lejerbo BK
Vestegnen FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
17:45
BK Vest, Rødovre
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:30
Hundige BK
Lejerbo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:45
Albertslund IF (3)
Vestegnen FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:45
Bosna IF
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
FC Hvidovre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Albertslund IF (3)
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Oversidder
Bosna IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:00
Køge BK
FC Hvidovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
20:00
Vestegnen FK
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
17:30
Lejerbo BK
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
17:15
BK Vest, Rødovre
Vestegnen FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
20:30
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Bosna IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Hundige BK
Albertslund IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
FC Hvidovre
Lejerbo BK
|