Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
17:30
IF Skjold Sæby
Østerby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Nørresundby FB
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Hjallerup IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:45
Østerby IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Frederikshavn fI
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:30
Østerby IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Nørresundby FB
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
17:45
Hjallerup IF
Østerby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:30
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Nørresundby FB
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:45
Østerby IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Hjallerup IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Frederikshavn fI
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Nørresundby FB
Østerby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:30
IF Skjold Sæby
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
17:30
Frederikshavn fI
Østerby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Østerby IF
Hjallerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Nørresundby FB
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
17:45
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Østerby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Hjallerup IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:45
Østerby IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|