Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug
17:30
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Hjallerup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Thise IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
17:30
Dronninglund IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Hjallerup IF (2)
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
NUBI
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:00
Hjallerup IF (2)
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:45
Fortuna Hjørring
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:00
Thise IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Dronninglund IF
Hjallerup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
NUBI
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Thise IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Hjallerup IF (2)
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:00
Dronninglund IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
NUBI
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Thise IF
Hjallerup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
NUBI
Hjallerup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:00
Hjallerup IF (2)
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
NUBI
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Thise IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
17:30
Dronninglund IF
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:00
Hjallerup IF (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Thise IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Dronninglund IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Hjallerup IF (2)
|