Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Næstved I.F.
FK Sydsjælland 05
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Vordingborg IF
Møns FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:00
Holmegaard GB
Suså IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Oversidder
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Haslev FC
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Møns FK
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Suså IF
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Faxe Ladeplads IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Suså IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Møns FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Vordingborg IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Haslev FC
Faxe Ladeplads IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Møns FK
FK Sydsjælland 05
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Suså IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Holmegaard GB
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Haslev FC
Møns FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Suså IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Holmegaard GB
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Oversidder
FK Sydsjælland 05
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Møns FK
Faxe Ladeplads IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Suså IF
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Vordingborg IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Haslev FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Møns FK
Suså IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Holmegaard GB
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
Faxe Ladeplads IF
Suså IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Oversidder
Møns FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Vordingborg IF
FK Sydsjælland 05
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:00
Møns FK
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Faxe Ladeplads IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Suså IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Haslev FC
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Herlufsholm GF
|