Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
11:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:45
Måløv BK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:10
IF Bytoften
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
AB
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
FC Holte
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:30
BSF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Farum BK
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Måløv BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:10
IF Bytoften
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Farum BK
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
AB
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:45
FC Holte
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:30
BSF
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Måløv BK
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:10
IF Bytoften
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
AB
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Farum BK
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
FC Holte
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
BSF
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:10
IF Bytoften
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
AB
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
BSF
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Farum BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Måløv BK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
09:40
FC Holte
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Måløv BK
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Hillerød Fodbold
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
BSF
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:10
IF Bytoften
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
AB
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
Farum BK
Hillerød Fodbold
|