Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
Holmegaard GB
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Solrød FC
væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:30
Haslev FC
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
Borup IF Fodbold
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
FC Falster
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Herfølge BK
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
MB
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
væggerløse
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:15
Køge BK
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
FC Nakskov
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
17:00
FC Falster
væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Holmegaard GB
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Solrød FC
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
FC Nakskov
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Herfølge BK
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
MB
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
væggerløse
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:30
Haslev FC
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Køge BK
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Holmegaard GB
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Solrød FC
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Borup IF Fodbold
væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Køge BK
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
FC Nakskov
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Herfølge BK
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
MB
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
væggerløse
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:30
Haslev FC
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
FC Falster
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Køge BK
væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Herfølge BK
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Solrød FC
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Borup IF Fodbold
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
FC Nakskov
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Holmegaard GB
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Solrød FC
MB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
væggerløse
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:30
Haslev FC
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
FC Falster
FC Nakskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Herfølge BK
Haslev FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
MB
væggerløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
FC Nakskov
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Køge BK
FC Falster
|