Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:30
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Espergærde IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:15
Herlev IF
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:15
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Fredensborg BI
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
Espergærde IF
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Herlev IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Espergærde IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:10
B. 1973, Herlev
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
16:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Herlev IF
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:30
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Espergærde IF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:30
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Herlev IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:30
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Herlev IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Espergærde IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
Bedste 1´er har hjemmebane.