Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug
18:30
FC Storebælt
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Høng GF
Årby GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
FC Lejre (2)
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Årby GI
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Svinninge IF
FC Lejre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
FC Storebælt
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Høng GF
FC Lejre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Årby GI
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Høng GF
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Årby GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
FC Lejre (2)
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
FC Storebælt
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Svinninge IF
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Årby GI
FC Lejre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Svinninge IF
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
FC Lejre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Årby GI
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
FC Storebælt
Årby GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Høng GF
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:00
FC Lejre (2)
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Svinninge IF
Årby GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
FC Lejre (2)
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:30
FC Storebælt
FC Lejre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:30
Årby GI
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Svinninge IF
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
19:00
Høng GF
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
FC Lejre (2)
Årby GI
|