Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
FC Lejre (1)
Bagsværd BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
BK Friheden
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Hvalsø IF
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Holmegaard GB
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
FC Falster
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Bagsværd BK (2)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Greve Fodbold
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
Karlslunde IF
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Herstedøster IC
FC Lejre (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
BK Friheden
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Bagsværd BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
Hvalsø IF
FC Lejre (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Holmegaard GB
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Karlslunde IF
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
FC Lejre (1)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:30
FC Falster
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Bagsværd BK (2)
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
17:45
Herstedøster IC
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
BK Friheden
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
FC Lejre (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:30
Hvalsø IF
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:30
FC Falster
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
Karlslunde IF
Bagsværd BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Bagsværd BK (2)
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
FC Lejre (1)
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:30
Herstedøster IC
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Holmegaard GB
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
FC Falster
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Bagsværd BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
BK Friheden
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
Hvalsø IF
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Karlslunde IF
FC Lejre (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Hvalsø IF
Bagsværd BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Herstedøster IC
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
FC Lejre (1)
FC Falster
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:30
Holmegaard GB
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
FC Falster
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Greve Fodbold
FC Lejre (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
BK Friheden
Hvalsø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Bagsværd BK (2)
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Karlslunde IF
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|