Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
St. Merløse/Tølløse
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:30
Svogerslev BK
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Oversidder
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
St. Merløse/Tølløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
St. Merløse/Tølløse
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:45
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:30
St. Merløse/Tølløse
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:15
Svogerslev BK
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Oversidder
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:30
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
St. Merløse/Tølløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Oversidder
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
St. Merløse/Tølløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
St. Merløse/Tølløse
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Svogerslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
19:45
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Oversidder
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Svogerslev BK
St. Merløse/Tølløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Lynge-Broby IF
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Oversidder
St. Merløse/Tølløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:30
St. Merløse/Tølløse
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:30
Svogerslev BK
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|