Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug
18:30
Ølsted IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Hundested IK
Store Lyngby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
FC Hornsherred
ORI-Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:30
Blistrup SI
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Frederikssund IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Frederiksværk FK
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
ORI-Fodbold
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Frederikssund IK (1)
Ølsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:30
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:30
Store Lyngby IF
Frederiksværk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Hundested IK
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
FC Hornsherred
Frederikssund IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Ølsted IF
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
Blistrup SI
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Frederiksværk FK
ORI-Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:30
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Store Lyngby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Frederikssund IK (1)
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
ORI-Fodbold
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Ølsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
Store Lyngby IF
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Frederiksværk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Blistrup SI
Ølsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:30
Hundested IK
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
FC Hornsherred
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Frederiksværk FK
Frederikssund IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:30
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:30
Store Lyngby IF
ORI-Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Ølsted IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Frederikssund IK (1)
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
ORI-Fodbold
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Frederiksværk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
16:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Store Lyngby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:30
Hundested IK
Ølsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
Blistrup SI
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
ORI-Fodbold
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Frederiksværk FK
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
Store Lyngby IF
Frederikssund IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
FC Hornsherred
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Ølsted IF
Frederiksværk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Store Lyngby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Frederikssund IK (1)
ORI-Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
16:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:30
Blistrup SI
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
ORI-Fodbold
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Frederiksværk FK
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:30
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Ølsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:30
Store Lyngby IF
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Frederikssund IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Ølsted IF
Store Lyngby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:30
Blistrup SI
Frederikssund IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Hundested IK
Frederiksværk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Helsinge Fodbold
ORI-Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
FC Hornsherred
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:45
Melby-Liseleje IF
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
ORI-Fodbold
Ølsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Frederikssund IK (1)
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:30
Store Lyngby IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
15:00
Frederiksværk FK
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
15:30
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Hundested IK
|