Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
11:00
Ikast FC
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:00
Silkeborg KFUM
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:00
Sunds IF
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
KLG
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Ikast FC
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
17:40
Bording IF
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Ikast FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Sunds IF
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
17:45
Bording IF
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Sunds IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
KLG
Ikast FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:00
Silkeborg KFUM
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Ikast FC
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:00
Silkeborg KFUM
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
KLG
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
17:45
Bording IF
Ikast FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Sunds IF
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:00
Silkeborg KFUM
Ikast FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Silkeborg KFUM
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
KLG
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Ikast FC
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Sunds IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Bording IF
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Ikast FC
KLG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:00
Bording IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Sunds IF
Ikast FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
KLG
Silkeborg KFUM
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden