Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
18:30
SIF Assentoft
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Romalt IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Randers Freja
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
SIF Assentoft
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Hadsund B
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Arden IF
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Randers Freja
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:30
Randers Freja
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Romalt IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Randers Freja
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Arden IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Romalt IF
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
SIF Assentoft
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Hadsund B
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Arden IF
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:30
Hadsund B
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Arden IF
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Romalt IF
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
17:30
Romalt IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
SIF Assentoft
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:30
Hadsund B
Romalt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
SIF Assentoft
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Arden IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
18:30
Hadsund B
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:00
Randers Freja
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
Romalt IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden