Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
12:00
Aars IK
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:15
Støvring IF
Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Aalborg Chang
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:30
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Aars IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Løgstør IF
Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Aalestrup IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:30
Aalborg KFUM
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Aalborg Chang
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
09:45
Støvring IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Løgstør IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Aalborg Chang
Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Støvring IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Aalestrup IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Aars IK
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Aalestrup IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Løgstør IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:30
Støvring IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Aalestrup IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Aars IK
Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:15
Støvring IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Løgstør IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:30
Aalborg KFUM
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Aalestrup IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Aars IK
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:30
Aalborg KFUM
Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Aalborg Chang
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Løgstør IF
Støvring IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden