Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Brønderslev IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Hirtshals B
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:30
Hjørring FK
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Brønderslev IF
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Hirtshals B
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Hjørring FK
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Brønderslev IF
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:30
Hjørring FK
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Hirtshals B
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Hjørring FK
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Brønderslev IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Frederikshavn fI
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Hirtshals B
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Brønderslev IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Hjørring FK
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Hirtshals B
Brønderslev IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden