Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
19:00
Randers Freja
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Thisted FC
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
16:00
Hjørring FK
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Vejgaard B
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Aalborg KFUM
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:30
IF Lyseng
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
17:30
Brabrand IF
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:00
Vejgaard B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:15
Hobro IK
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Randers Freja
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Hobro IK
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Thisted FC
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Vejgaard B
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Hjørring FK
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
IF Lyseng
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Aalborg KFUM
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
17:30
Brabrand IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
Thisted FC
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Thisted FC
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
16:00
Aalborg KFUM
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Hobro IK
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:30
Vejgaard B
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Thisted FC
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Randers Freja
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Hjørring FK
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:45
IF Lyseng
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Aalborg KFUM
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Hobro IK
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Vejgaard B
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
18:00
Brabrand IF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:30
Hobro IK
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
16:00
Aalborg KFUM
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:45
IF Lyseng
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
17:30
Brabrand IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:30
Hjørring FK
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Randers Freja
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
Hjørring FK
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
17:30
Brabrand IF
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
18:00
IF Lyseng
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
10:30
Hobro IK
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
Randers Freja
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
13:00
Thisted FC
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
14:00
Vejgaard B
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
14:00
Hjørring FK
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
15:15
Randers Freja
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
16:45
IF Lyseng
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
17:30
Brabrand IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
10:30
Hobro IK
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov
14:00
Vejgaard B
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov
18:00
Brabrand IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
13:00
Hjørring FK
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
14:00
Randers Freja
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
14:45
IF Lyseng
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
13:00
Thisted FC
Hobro IK
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden