Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
19:00
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
Skals FF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Hornum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Ulbjerg IF
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Skals FF (2)
Hornum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Ulbjerg IF
Skals FF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:00
Hornum IF (1)
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:15
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
Hornum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Skals FF (2)
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Hornum IF (1)
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Skals FF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Ulbjerg IF
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
Hornum IF (1)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Skals FF (2)
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Hornum IF (1)
Skals FF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
Hornum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
Skals FF (2)
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Ulbjerg IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Hornum IF (1)
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
Skals FF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:00
IK Vest/Vester Hornum (1)
Fjelsø Gedsted FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Ulbjerg IF
Hornum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Skals FF (2)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|