Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Lundergård IU
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Tornby IF
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Tornby IF
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:30
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Bagterp IF (1)
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Lundergård IU
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:30
Hirtshals B
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Bagterp IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Lundergård IU
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:30
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:30
Tornby IF
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Hirtshals B
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:30
Hirtshals B
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:30
Bagterp IF (1)
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Lundergård IU
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Hirtshals B
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:30
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:30
Tornby IF
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:30
Tornby IF
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Hirtshals B
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Bagterp IF (1)
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Hjørring AIK Frem (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
17:00
Lundergård IU
Tornby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Bagterp IF (1)
Hirtshals B
|