Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
13:00
Jerup/Aalbæk
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Bangsbo Freja (2)
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Jerup/Aalbæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
Sindal IF
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:45
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Bangsbo Freja (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Jerup/Aalbæk
Bangsbo Freja (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Sindal IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Bangsbo Freja (2)
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Jerup/Aalbæk
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Jerup/Aalbæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:30
Bangsbo Freja (2)
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Sindal IF
Jerup/Aalbæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
Bangsbo Freja (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
Bangsbo Freja (2)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Jerup/Aalbæk
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Sindal IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
Bangsbo Freja (2)
Jerup/Aalbæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Bangsbo Freja (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt
18:30
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
Jerup/Aalbæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Hjørring AIK Frem (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Jerup/Aalbæk
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
Sindal IF
Bangsbo Freja (2)
|