Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug
13:00
Sønderborg B (2)
Kværs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
16:00
Dybbøl IU (1)
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
FVB
Hørup/Notmark
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Kværs B
Dybbøl IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Nord/Als B
Sønderborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Hørup/Notmark
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Egen UI
FVB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
FVB
Kværs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Gråsten B
Sønderborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Hørup/Notmark
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Dybbøl IU (1)
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Nord/Als B
FVB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Egen UI
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Sønderborg B (2)
Dybbøl IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Kværs B
Hørup/Notmark
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Egen UI
Kværs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
FVB
Sønderborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Hørup/Notmark
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
Dybbøl IU (1)
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Dybbøl IU (1)
FVB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Nord/Als B
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Sønderborg B (2)
Hørup/Notmark
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
FVB
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Kværs B
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Egen UI
Sønderborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Hørup/Notmark
Dybbøl IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:15
Gråsten B
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Kværs B
Sønderborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Nord/Als B
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Hørup/Notmark
FVB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Egen UI
Dybbøl IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
19:00
Gråsten B
Kværs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
FVB
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Gråsten B
Hørup/Notmark
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Sønderborg B (2)
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Dybbøl IU (1)
Kværs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Nord/Als B
Dybbøl IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Kværs B
FVB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Sønderborg B (2)
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
Egen UI
Hørup/Notmark
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Hørup/Notmark
Kværs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Gråsten B
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
FVB
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
Dybbøl IU (1)
Sønderborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Kværs B
Egen UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Nord/Als B
Hørup/Notmark
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Gråsten B
Dybbøl IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Sønderborg B (2)
FVB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
FVB
Dybbøl IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Kværs B
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Egen UI
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Hørup/Notmark
Sønderborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Dybbøl IU (1)
Hørup/Notmark
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Nord/Als B
Kværs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Gråsten B
FVB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Sønderborg B (2)
Egen UI
|