Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:00
Vorbasse B
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
Bække SF
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
13:00
Brørup GF
Andst IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
16:00
Skanderup Hjarup IF
Gesten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Vejen SF
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Andst IF
Skanderup Hjarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Gesten IF
Bække SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
18:00
Vamdrup IF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Bække SF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Gesten IF
Andst IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Brørup GF
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Skanderup Hjarup IF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Vorbasse B
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Vejen SF
Gesten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Andst IF
Bække SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
19:00
Vamdrup IF
Skanderup Hjarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:00
Andst IF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Gesten IF
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Brørup GF
Bække SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
Skanderup Hjarup IF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Brørup GF
Skanderup Hjarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Bække SF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Vamdrup IF
Andst IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Vorbasse B
Gesten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Vejen SF
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Skanderup Hjarup IF
Bække SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Andst IF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Gesten IF
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:30
Gesten IF
Skanderup Hjarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Andst IF
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Vejen SF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
16:00
Vamdrup IF
Bække SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Vorbasse B
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Bække SF
Gesten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Brørup GF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Skanderup Hjarup IF
Andst IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Vorbasse B
Bække SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Vejen SF
Skanderup Hjarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Andst IF
Gesten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Vamdrup IF
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Bække SF
Andst IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Brørup GF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Gesten IF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
Skanderup Hjarup IF
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
Vorbasse B
Skanderup Hjarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Bække SF
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:15
Vejen SF
Andst IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Vamdrup IF
Gesten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Andst IF
Vamdrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Vejen SF
Bække SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
Skanderup Hjarup IF
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
19:00
Gesten IF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Brørup GF
Gesten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Vamdrup IF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Bække SF
Skanderup Hjarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Vorbasse B
Andst IF
|