Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
18:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
BPI
Kolding B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:30
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:30
Fredericia fF
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Kolding B (1)
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Fredericia KFUM
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
19:00
Vinding SF
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
BPI
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Fredericia fF
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Erritsø GIF
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Fredericia KFUM
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Kolding B (1)
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
19:00
Vinding SF
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Erritsø GIF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Kolding B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:30
Fredericia fF
Kolding B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:30
Erritsø GIF
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Vinding SF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:15
Fredericia fF
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
BPI
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Kolding B (1)
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Fredericia KFUM
Kolding B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Fredericia fF
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
Vinding SF
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:30
Fredericia fF
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Fredericia KFUM
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Kolding B (1)
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
Vinding SF
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Erritsø GIF
Kolding B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
BPI
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Erritsø GIF
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Kolding B (1)
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Fredericia KFUM
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Vinding SF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Kolding B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:30
Fredericia fF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
16:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
BPI
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
Fredericia KFUM
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
BPI
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Kolding B (1)
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Vejle Kammeraterne
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Fredericia KFUM
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
19:30
Erritsø GIF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:30
Vinding SF
Kolding B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Kolding B (1)
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
BPI
Vejle Kammeraterne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Erritsø GIF
Vinding SF
|