Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug
13:00
Engum UI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
13:00
FC Horsens
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
15:00
FC International
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Bredballe IF
FC International
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
Skibet IF
Engum UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Oversidder
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Oversidder
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Engum UI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
FC International
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Bredballe IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Skibet IF
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Oversidder
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
FC Horsens
Engum UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Oversidder
FC International
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Bredballe IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Engum UI
FC International
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Oversidder
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Engum UI
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
FC International
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
FC Horsens
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Skibet IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Oversidder
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Bredballe IF
Engum UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
FC International
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Skibet IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Oversidder
FC International
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Engum UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
19:00
Bredballe IF
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Engum UI
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
FC International
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
FC Horsens
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
FC Horsens
FC International
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Skibet IF
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Oversidder
Engum UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
19:00
Oversidder
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Engum UI
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
FC International
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
Bredballe IF
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
FC Horsens
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Oversidder
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
FC International
Engum UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Skibet IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Skibet IF
FC International
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
Engum UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
19:00
Bredballe IF
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Engum UI
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Oversidder
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
FC International
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
FC Horsens
Oversidder
|