Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Hou GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
Voersaa IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
Østervraa IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
Hals FS (1)
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Asaa/Hjallerup
Hals FS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
Hou GI
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Dronninglund IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Hou GI
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Østervraa IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Voersaa IF
Hals FS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Hals FS (1)
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
Hou GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Dronninglund IF
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Hou GI
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Østervraa IF
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Dronninglund IF
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Hals FS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Hals FS (1)
Hou GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Østervraa IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Voersaa IF
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Hou GI
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Dronninglund IF
Hals FS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
Dybvad/Hørby
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Hou GI
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Dronninglund IF
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
Hals FS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Voersaa IF
Hou GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Østervraa IF
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Hals FS (1)
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Hals FS (1)
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Dronninglund IF
Hou GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Østervraa IF
Hals FS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Hou GI
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Voersaa IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:30
Asaa/Hjallerup
Hou GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Hals FS (1)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Voersaa IF
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Hou GI
Hals FS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Dybvad/Hørby
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Dronninglund IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:30
Asaa/Hjallerup
Dybvad/Hørby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Østervraa IF
Hou GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Voersaa IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Hals FS (1)
Dronninglund IF
|