Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:15
AGF, Aarhus (2)
Aarhus 1900 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
13:00
Hasle B (1)
Torpedo AT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Aarhus 1900 (2)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
SHIF
Hasle B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Viby IF (5)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Hasle B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Viby IF (5)
Aarhus 1900 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:15
AGF, Aarhus (2)
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
20:30
IF Lyseng (2)
Torpedo AT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:45
Hasle B (1)
AGF, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:30
Aarhus 1900 (2)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
SHIF
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:15
Aarhus 1900 (2)
Torpedo AT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
AGF, Aarhus (2)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:00
Viby IF (5)
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:15
IF Lyseng (2)
Hasle B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
SHIF
Aarhus 1900 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
AGF, Aarhus (2)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
Torpedo AT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Hasle B (1)
Viby IF (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Aarhus 1900 (2)
Hasle B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:45
IF Lyseng (2)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Viby IF (5)
AGF, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Torpedo AT
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
20:30
IF Lyseng (2)
Viby IF (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
17:45
Aarhus 1900 (2)
AGF, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Viby IF (5)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
SHIF
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Torpedo AT
Hasle B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
17:15
Torpedo AT
Viby IF (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Viby IF (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
AGF, Aarhus (2)
Torpedo AT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:45
Hasle B (1)
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
IF Lyseng (2)
Aarhus 1900 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Aarhus 1900 (2)
Viby IF (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:45
Hasle B (1)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
SHIF
AGF, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Torpedo AT
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:30
IF Lyseng (2)
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Aarhus 1900 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
AGF, Aarhus (2)
Hasle B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
16:00
Viby IF (5)
Torpedo AT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
16:30
Torpedo AT
AGF, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:45
AIA/Tranbjerg
AGF, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
SHIF
Viby IF (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:45
Hasle B (1)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Torpedo AT
Aarhus 1900 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
10:00
Aarhus 1900 (2)
SHIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Viby IF (5)
Hasle B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
Torpedo AT
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:45
IF Lyseng (2)
AGF, Aarhus (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
AGF, Aarhus (2)
Viby IF (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
SHIF
Torpedo AT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Hasle B (1)
Aarhus 1900 (2)
|