Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
14:30
VSK Aarhus (5)
NB 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
20:00
VRI (1)
Århus TF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
HEI (2)
Pen15 Reunited (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
Århus TF
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
VSK Aarhus (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
NB 93
HEI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (1)
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
16:15
Århus TF
Pen15 Reunited (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
HEI (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:15
Aarhus Fremad (2)
VSK Aarhus (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Pen15 Reunited (1)
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
NB 93
Århus TF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
VSK Aarhus (5)
HEI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
20:00
VRI (1)
NB 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
HEI (2)
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
VRI (1)
VSK Aarhus (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Århus TF
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (1)
NB 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:00
VSK Aarhus (5)
Århus TF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
Pen15 Reunited (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
20:15
Aarhus Fremad (2)
NB 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
HEI (2)
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
NB 93
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (1)
VSK Aarhus (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Århus TF
HEI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
20:00
VRI (1)
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (1)
HEI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Århus TF
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
NB 93
VSK Aarhus (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
HEI (2)
NB 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
VRI (1)
Pen15 Reunited (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
Århus TF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
VSK Aarhus (5)
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
HEI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Pen15 Reunited (1)
Århus TF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
NB 93
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
VSK Aarhus (5)
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
HEI (2)
VSK Aarhus (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
VRI (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
09:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
Pen15 Reunited (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:30
Århus TF
NB 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
HEI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
NB 93
Pen15 Reunited (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
Århus TF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
16:00
VSK Aarhus (5)
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Pen15 Reunited (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
NB 93
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
Århus TF
VSK Aarhus (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
VRI (1)
HEI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (3)
NB 93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
VRI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
VSK Aarhus (5)
Pen15 Reunited (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
HEI (2)
Århus TF
|