Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:00
Vinderslev IF
FC Silkeborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
16:00
Silkeborg KFUM
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
13:00
B 74 Silkeborg
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
FK 73
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
B 74 Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
FC Silkeborg (2)
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Vinderslev IF
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
FC Silkeborg (1)
B 74 Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
B 74 Silkeborg
FC Silkeborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
FK 73
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Silkeborg KFUM
FC Silkeborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
FC Silkeborg (2)
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Bording IF
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
FK 73
FC Silkeborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
FC Silkeborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
B 74 Silkeborg
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
Silkeborg KFUM
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
FK 73
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Vinderslev IF
FC Silkeborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
FC Silkeborg (1)
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
FC Silkeborg (1)
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Silkeborg KFUM
B 74 Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
B 74 Silkeborg
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
19:00
FC Silkeborg (1)
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
FC Silkeborg (2)
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
FK 73
B 74 Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
19:00
Bording IF
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:00
FC Silkeborg (1)
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Vinderslev IF
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
16:00
Silkeborg KFUM
FC Silkeborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
B 74 Silkeborg
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
Bording IF
FC Silkeborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
FC Silkeborg (2)
B 74 Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
FC Silkeborg (2)
FC Silkeborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Bording IF
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:30
FK 73
FC Silkeborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
Vinderslev IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
B 74 Silkeborg
FC Silkeborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Silkeborg KFUM
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:00
FC Silkeborg (1)
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
FC Silkeborg (2)
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
Vinderslev IF
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
19:00
Bording IF
B 74 Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt
19:00
FC Silkeborg (2)
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt
19:00
FK 73
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
B 74 Silkeborg
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
19:00
Bording IF
FC Silkeborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
FC Silkeborg (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
19:00
Vinderslev IF
B 74 Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Silkeborg KFUM
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
FC Silkeborg (1)
FC Silkeborg (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Bording IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
|