Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
15:00
HVA Sydthy
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
18:30
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
18:30
Thisted FC (2)
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
FS Midtthy
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
Thisted FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
Nors B
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Thisted FC (1)
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:45
Sjørring B
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Thisted FC (2)
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Thisted FC (1)
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
HVA Sydthy
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Sjørring B
Thisted FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
FS Midtthy
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Nors B
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Thisted FC (2)
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Thisted FC (1)
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
Thisted FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
HVA Sydthy
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Sjørring B
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
FS Midtthy
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Nors B
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Thisted FC (2)
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Thisted FC (1)
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Nors B
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Sjørring B
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Thisted FC (1)
Thisted FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
HVA Sydthy
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Thisted FC (2)
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
FS Midtthy
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Nors B
Thisted FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
FS Midtthy
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Sjørring B
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Thisted FC (1)
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
HVA Sydthy
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Thisted FC (2)
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
HVA Sydthy
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:30
FS Midtthy
Thisted FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:00
Sjørring B
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Nors B
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Thisted FC (2)
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Thisted FC (1)
FS Midtthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Nors B
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
18:00
HVA Sydthy
Thisted FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (1)
Thisted FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Sjørring B
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
FS Midtthy
Koldby/Hørdum IF (2)
|