Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:15
Sørup IF
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
12:00
Gug B
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
20:00
LKB/Gistrup
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Aalborg KFUM
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Skalborg SK
Sørup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Sørup IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
20:00
LKB/Gistrup
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Gug B
Sørup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Skalborg SK
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
19:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Sørup IF
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:00
Gug B
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:15
Aalborg KFUM
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Sørup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
LKB/Gistrup
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Sørup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
18:30
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:00
Skalborg SK
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Skalborg SK
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Sørup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:30
Aalborg KFUM
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
Gug B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
Sørup IF
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
20:00
LKB/Gistrup
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Gug B
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Aalborg KFUM
Sørup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Skalborg SK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Sørup IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
20:00
LKB/Gistrup
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:15
Gug B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Skalborg SK
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
20:00
LKB/Gistrup
Sørup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
Sørup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Skalborg SK
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Sørup IF
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Aalborg KFUM
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
LKB/Gistrup
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Gug B
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|