Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:00
VHG/GS
Nordens Paris FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
12:30
Ulsted B
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
Vodskov IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
FC Nordsiden
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Nordens Paris FC
FC Nordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
VHG/GS
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Sulsted IF (2)
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Nordens Paris FC
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
VHG/GS
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
FC Nordsiden
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Vodskov IF
Ulsted B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Sulsted IF (2)
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
NUBI
FC Nordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:28
Sulsted IF (2)
FC Nordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Aalborg Freja
Ulsted B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Nordens Paris FC
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
NUBI
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
Ulsted B
FC Nordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
VHG/GS
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Sulsted IF (2)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Ulsted B
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Vodskov IF
Nordens Paris FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
FC Nordsiden
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
NUBI
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Aalborg Freja
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:15
Nordens Paris FC
Ulsted B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Aalborg Freja
Nordens Paris FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
VHG/GS
FC Nordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Ulsted B
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Nordens Paris FC
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
16:00
Aalborg Freja
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
NUBI
Ulsted B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
NUBI
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
FC Nordsiden
Nordens Paris FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Vodskov IF
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:30
Ulsted B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
NUBI
Nordens Paris FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Vodskov IF
FC Nordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Aalborg Freja
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Sulsted IF (2)
Ulsted B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:30
Ulsted B
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Nordens Paris FC
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
FC Nordsiden
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
VHG/GS
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
FC Nordsiden
Ulsted B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Vodskov IF
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Aalborg Freja
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Sulsted IF (2)
Nordens Paris FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
NUBI
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Nordens Paris FC
Vodskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Aalborg Freja
FC Nordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:30
VHG/GS
Ulsted B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Ulsted B
Nordens Paris FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Sulsted IF (2)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
FC Nordsiden
VHG/GS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Vodskov IF
NUBI
|