Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
13:00
Midtals IF
Rødekro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
Sønderborg B
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
16:00
Hjordkær UIF
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
18:30
Ravsted UI
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Hjordkær UIF
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
16:00
Rødekro IF
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
Broager UI
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Hjordkær UIF
Rødekro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Sønderborg B
Midtals IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Ravsted UI
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Broager UI
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Bov IF
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Midtals IF
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Rødekro IF
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Bylderup/B
Hjordkær UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Ravsted UI
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Midtals IF
Hjordkær UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Bov IF
Rødekro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Ravsted UI
Hjordkær UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Midtals IF
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Sønderborg B
Rødekro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Bylderup/B
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Midtals IF
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Rødekro IF
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Broager UI
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Hjordkær UIF
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:30
Bov IF
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Rødekro IF
Midtals IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
19:00
Bylderup/B
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
Broager UI
Hjordkær UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:00
Bylderup/B
Midtals IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Midtals IF
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Ravsted UI
Rødekro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Sønderborg B
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Broager UI
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
Bov IF
Hjordkær UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Bylderup/B
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Midtals IF
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Rødekro IF
Hjordkær UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Bov IF
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Sønderborg B
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Hjordkær UIF
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Ravsted UI
Midtals IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Broager UI
Rødekro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
Bylderup/B
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Sønderborg B
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:00
Rødekro IF
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Hjordkær UIF
Midtals IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Bov IF
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
Hjordkær UIF
Ravsted UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
Broager UI
Midtals IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
16:00
Rødekro IF
Sønderborg B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
19:00
Bov IF
Midtals IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Ravsted UI
Broager UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Bylderup/B
Rødekro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Sønderborg B
Hjordkær UIF
|