Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
12:00
FC Jura
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:30
Brabrand IF
ACFC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
IFSK
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
ACFC
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:30
Aarhus 1900
IF Ceresbyen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
ASA, Aarhus
Viby IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
20:00
Viby IF (1)
ACFC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Brabrand IF
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
ASA, Aarhus
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
FC Jura
Viby IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:30
Aarhus 1900
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
ACFC
IF Ceresbyen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
IF Ceresbyen
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
20:00
ACFC
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Viby IF (1)
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
IF Ceresbyen
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:30
Aarhus 1900
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
IFSK
ACFC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Viby IF (1)
IF Ceresbyen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Brabrand IF
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
FC Jura
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
ASA, Aarhus
ACFC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
Aarhus 1900
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
IFSK
Viby IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
IF Ceresbyen
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:30
ASA, Aarhus
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Aarhus 1900
Viby IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
IFSK
IF Ceresbyen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
ACFC
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Viby IF (1)
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
IF Ceresbyen
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Brabrand IF
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:30
FC Jura
ACFC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
IFSK
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
ASA, Aarhus
IF Ceresbyen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
FC Jura
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
Aarhus 1900
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
ACFC
Viby IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:30
Brabrand IF
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Viby IF (1)
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
IF Ceresbyen
ACFC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
IFSK
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:00
IF Ceresbyen
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
ASA, Aarhus
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:15
Brabrand IF
Viby IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
ACFC
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:30
FC Jura
IF Ceresbyen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
20:00
Viby IF (1)
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:00
ASA, Aarhus
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
IF Ceresbyen
Viby IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:30
Aarhus 1900
ACFC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
IFSK
FC Jura
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Viby IF (1)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
ACFC
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Brabrand IF
IF Ceresbyen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
FC Jura
Aarhus 1900
|