Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug
13:00
IHÅ Galacticos
VRI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
Team Leo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
20:00
VSK Aarhus
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:00
Hasle B
IHÅ Galacticos
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Team Leo IF
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
VRI (2)
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
IHÅ Galacticos
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Hasle B
Team Leo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
VRI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Hasle B
VRI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Team Leo IF
IHÅ Galacticos
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
VRI (2)
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
VSK Aarhus
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
IHÅ Galacticos
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Team Leo IF
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
IHÅ Galacticos
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
FC Vestkysten Århus
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
20:00
VSK Aarhus
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
VRI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Team Leo IF
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Hasle B
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:30
Aarhus Fremad (2)
IHÅ Galacticos
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:10
Aarhus Fremad (2)
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
VRI (2)
IHÅ Galacticos
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Hasle B
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Team Leo IF
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:30
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Team Leo IF
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
VSK Aarhus
VRI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
IHÅ Galacticos
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
17:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
Team Leo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:10
Aarhus Fremad (2)
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
20:00
VRI (2)
Team Leo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
VSK Aarhus
IHÅ Galacticos
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
VRI (2)
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
FC Vestkysten Århus
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Hasle B
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
IHÅ Galacticos
Team Leo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
17:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
VRI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
Team Leo IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:30
VSK Aarhus
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
IHÅ Galacticos
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
VRI (2)
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Hasle B
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:30
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
IHÅ Galacticos
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
Team Leo IF
VRI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Aarhus Fremad (2)
FC Vestkysten Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
FC Vestkysten Århus
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
VRI (2)
Christiansbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
IHÅ Galacticos
Aarhus Fremad (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
VSK Aarhus
Team Leo IF
|