Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug
14:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
NB 93, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Hasle B
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
20:30
IF Lyseng (2)
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
NB 93, Aarhus
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:30
Aarhus 1900
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Viby IF (2)
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
20:30
IF Lyseng (2)
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
NB 93, Aarhus
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Viby IF (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:30
Aarhus 1900
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:30
Aabyhøj IF
NB 93, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:45
Hasle B
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:30
Aarhus 1900
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
NB 93, Aarhus
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
IF Lyseng (2)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Viby IF (2)
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
20:30
IF Lyseng (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
AIA/Tranbjerg
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Hasle B
NB 93, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
NB 93, Aarhus
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:30
Aarhus 1900
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:30
Aarhus 1900
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
NB 93, Aarhus
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Viby IF (2)
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Hasle B
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
NB 93, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
IF Lyseng (2)
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Viby IF (2)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:30
Aarhus 1900
NB 93, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Hasle B
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
NB 93, Aarhus
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:15
IF Lyseng (2)
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Hasle B
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Viby IF (2)
NB 93, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
Aarhus 1900
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
11:30
Aarhus 1900
Viby IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
NB 93, Aarhus
Hasle B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
IF Lyseng (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
AIA/Tranbjerg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
IF Lyseng (2)
NB 93, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Viby IF (2)
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
AIA/Tranbjerg
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Hasle B
Aarhus 1900
|