Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:30
Støvring IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Gug B
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:15
Valsgård IF 83
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
IK Rosendal
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Gug B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Støvring IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
IK Rosendal
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Valsgård IF 83
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Gug B
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
IK Rosendal
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Støvring IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Gug B
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Støvring IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Gug B
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
IK Rosendal
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Støvring IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
17:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Gug B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:45
IK Rosendal
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Støvring IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:30
IK Rosendal
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Valsgård IF 83
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Støvring IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:15
Gug B
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
IK Rosendal
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|